# Team name Division Finish Time
1 GADA PRATAMA SECURITY 01:27:17
2 SAG LC RUNNER 01 SAG LEARNING CENTRE 01:29:07
3 MUSTANK RUNNER SAG LEARNING CENTRE 01:37:35
4 COYS052 SOF CIMAHI 01:37:59
5 KUJANG 01 SECURITY 01:50:17
6 New Hope HEAD OFFIICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 01:53:26
7 JOSS HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:04:15
8 TRI YULIANTO BANDENGAN 02:06:25
9 MAZE RUNNER HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:06:57
10 The Cepakers HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:07:03
11 PURA PURA PELARI BANDUNG 02:07:29
12 runing man PONDOK INDAH 02:08:42
13 SAPI RUNNER HEAD OFFICE ADMINISTRATION DEV DIV 02:10:41
14 Sapulidi Reborn TANGERANG 02 02:16:55
15 BDV Runner HEAD OFFICE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:17:07
16 REMAJA KOLOT HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:19:30
17 RUNNER ABAL ABAL BANDUNG 02 02:19:35
18 Dendeng Batokok HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:22:39
19 DODOL ASGAR REGIONAL JAWA BARAT 03 02:22:43
20 Horas Medan SOF MEDAN 02 02:24:23
21 SORBAN BANDUNG 05 02:24:35
22 Koro Koro BEKASI 02:25:04
23 One Star OTO SOLO 02:25:57
24 SUMPRODUCT TEAM HEAD OFFICE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:26:50
25 Squad KEDOYA KEDOYA 02:29:08
26 Ultimate Gussion HEAD OFFICE CORPORATE CONTROL & MONITORING DIV 02:29:15
27 RIDWAN HIZRI BANDENGAN 02:30:04
28 BNN PASAR MINGGU NEW MOTOR 02:30:08
29 Buaya Sumur HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:30:40
30 KUDA PUTIH PECENONGAN 02:30:59
31 Hura Hura Lampung LAMPUNG 02:31:17
32 OTO KALIMALANG 1 KALIMALANG 02:31:22
33 Fantastic BDVs HEAD OFFICE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:31:51
34 JLO TANGERANG 01 02:32:50
35 Denny Gogo BANDUNG 02 02:33:28
36 Ayah Ganteng HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:34:13
37 Team Ah Panash HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:34:58
38 SUNDAY MARKET 02 JAKARTA SELATAN 02 02:35:08
39 BOA EDANKEUN KARAWANG 02:36:09
40 KUNANG KUNANG FATMAWATI 02:36:34
41 KORBAN JANJI HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:36:59
42 BALARAJA SPEED BALARAJA 02:37:10
43 Like Earth SUKABUMI 02:37:34
44 Pecinta Kopi Dingin TANGERANG 02 02:38:56
45 The Seven Summits HEAD OFFICE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:39:13
46 BADAK LAMPUNG LAMPUNG 02:39:49
47 kuSUKABUMIku SUKABUMI 02:41:47
48 Sonic CILEGON 02:42:01
49 GRANDWIS CIKARANG 02 02:42:49
50 Buronan Mertua SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:42:53
51 KUSUKAMOCI SOF SUKABUMI 02:45:03
52 DODI SIHALOHO BANDENGAN 02:45:07
53 WORO WIRI CEMPAKA MAS 02:47:28
54 Avenger Team Cils OTO CILEGON 02:49:48
55 Hatch Back BOGOR 02:52:49
56 Siput HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:54:54
57 LULUMPATAN CILEGON 02:56:09
58 CAMIE TASIKMALAYA 02:58:29
59 Gincu indramayu SOF JATIBARANG 03:02:31
60 KUDA HITAM PECENONGAN 03:03:38
# Team name Division Finish Time
1 TEAM DMA HEAD OFFICE BOARD OF DIRECTOR 01:38:01
2 Team OTO Lease HEAD OFFICE OTO LEASE BUSINESS UNIT DIV 01:43:26
3 MANUAL BREW SAG LEARNING CENTRE 01:49:21
4 MARKETING OTO HEAD OFFICE MARKETING DIV 02:03:51
5 SHADOW HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL SERVICE DIV 02:09:21
6 discobrothers SOF REGIONAL SUMATERA 02 02:11:11
7 SAG RUNNER SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:11:56
8 WARBAT RUNNER SOF BANDUNG 02 02:13:10
9 Anak Sultan KOPERASI KARYAWAN 02:13:46
10 SEMPRINTIL TANGERANG 02 02:14:14
11 BUSER HEAD OFFIICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:19:39
12 Ampera PALEMBANG 02:25:36
13 Samba HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:25:47
14 Lampung Geh BANDAR JAYA 02:27:03
15 Jatim 01 Mak Nyuss REGIONAL JAWA TIMUR 01 02:29:18
16 GEO PARK CILETUH SOF PELABUHAN RATU 02:29:39
17 BELIDO PALEMBANG PALEMBANG 02:31:56
18 Talas Bogor BOGOR 02:32:51
19 Ageung eta na HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:39:22
20 PARA SPRINTER HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:40:03
21 BERUANG BORNEO OTO PONTIANAK 02:41:05
22 MEONG CONGKOK CIANJUR 02:42:04
23 LAJUKELAH LAMPUNG 02:44:38
24 MOCHI SUKABUMI SUKABUMI 02:47:06
25 Uget uget racing BENGKULU 02:49:07
26 EM KAM Project HEAD OFFICE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:49:24
# Team name Division Finish Time
1 The Cranners Wijaya Motor 01:19:29
2 ABEAM JUARA LAGI ABeam Consulting Indonesia 01:27:26
3 BTPN Gragazz Team PT Bank BTPN TBk 01:27:35
4 Sumitomo Team J Sumitomo 01:33:02
5 ALLIANZ RUNNERS PT. Asuransi Allianz Indonesia 01:36:27
6 MUFG ALPHA MUFG Bank, Ltd 01:42:17
7 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 6 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 01:44:45
8 The Cranners BDG Eka Surya Wijaya 01:46:44
9 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 2 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 01:47:07
10 SSRI 1 Sumitomo Indonesia 01:48:08
11 PELOPOR MERAH Pelopor Adventure 01:50:23
12 HS 1 Hendra Soenardi 01:53:36
13 BEKANTAN Astra Motor Balikpapan 01:54:25
14 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 5 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 01:55:09
15 YAMAHA JABAR 01 PT Yamaha Indonesia Motor Mfg - DDS 2 Jabar 01:55:48
16 NETSOL NETSOL Technologies Inc. (Indonesia) 01:58:25
17 ABeam ORAPOPO ABeam Consulting Indonesia 01:58:59
18 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 4 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 01:59:05
19 MERY KPMG 02:01:48
20 TIMBA LAUT ASM PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 02:02:44
21 SBM JOGJA Yamaha Sumber Baru Motor 02:03:48
22 BCA - GBKF 1 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 02:06:30
23 Team 1 PT MONOTARO INDONESIA 02:06:43
24 BTPN 2 TIM HORE PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:07:06
25 MUFG BETA MUFG Bank, Ltd 02:07:27
26 LIBERATE PT. Bank Permata Tbk. 02:07:37
27 Auto 2000 cmp PT Astra internasional 02:08:17
28 Lari Sukses Makmur PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:09:16
29 PELOPOR KUNING Pelopor Adventure 02:09:59
30 Team BackstreetBoy PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:14:08
31 Citirunner 02 CITIBANK 02:15:15
32 HS 2 Hendra Soenardi 02:15:30
33 MUFG SIGMA MUFG Bank, Ltd 02:15:44
34 SYPUTH FIRLUK PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 02:15:54
35 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 3 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 02:16:12
36 MSIG 1 PT. Asuransi MSIG Indonesia 02:16:41
37 Sinarmas Runners 4 PT Bank Sinarmas Tbk 02:16:46
38 Team 3 PT MONOTARO INDONESIA 02:17:37
39 Sinarmas Runners 3 PT Bank Sinarmas Tbk 02:17:52
40 SSRI Team 2 PT. Sumitomo Indonesia 02:18:39
41 SMFL Team A PT. SMFL Leasing Indonesia 02:18:48
42 Mukti Runners Mukti Abadi Sadaya 02:19:41
43 Team 2 PT MONOTARO INDONESIA 02:20:25
44 Sinarmas Runners 2 PT Bank Sinarmas Tbk 02:20:27
45 JBA MERUYA PT. JBA Indonesia 02:20:31
46 Bala Bala Minceeee PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:20:34
47 BUSHIDO PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:20:36
48 USAIN BOLT OFFICIAL PT. Daya Adicipta Motora 02:20:38
49 Citirunner 03 CITIBANK 02:20:55
50 HSBC 4 HSBC 02:20:60
51 Ewako Makassar PT. Astra International Tbk-HSO Makassar 02:21:42
52 Matrica Team Matrica Consulting Service 02:21:55
53 YSH DAN TEMAN2 HEAD OFFICE BOARD OF DIRECTOR 02:22:03
54 PGI PRO PT Premium Garansi Indonesia 02:22:38
55 ABeam KorbanMantan ABeam Lightstream Analyics Indonesia 02:23:10
56 TEAM NKOTB PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:24:31
57 BCA GBKF 3 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 02:24:31
58 BCA - GBKF 2 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 02:24:48
59 MOTORUNS 1 PT Astra International - Honda 02:24:57
60 PGI FAST PT Premium Garansi Indonesia 02:25:17
61 MOTORUNS 2 PT Astra International - HSO 02:25:30
62 RUN TAW PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 02:26:32
63 MUFG GAMMA MUFG Bank, Ltd 02:26:40
64 ALLIANZ 5 PT. Asuransi Allianz Indonesia 02:27:10
65 BLUE CORE PT. YIMM 02:27:11
66 MUFG DELTA MUFG Bank, Ltd 02:27:17
67 ABeam YOWES ABeam Consulting Indonesia 02:27:52
68 ANEKA GASS POLL PT. ANEKA MAKMUR SEJAHTRA 02:28:42
69 HS 5 Hendra Soenardi 02:29:54
70 BTPN Consumer Asset 1 PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:30:39
71 Tjamphion KPMG 02:30:57
72 EXCELLENTE PT Summit Niaga 02:31:21
73 After Office Hour Astra Daihatsu Motor 02:31:46
74 Bangun PagiPagi Deutsche Bank 02:31:48
75 BTPN Risk Team 1 PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:32:04
76 MOTORUNS 6 Astra Motor 02:32:28
77 HSBC 2 HSBC 02:32:29
78 SOLE MATES PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:32:29
79 BofA 1 BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 02:32:38
80 DAW MANADO PT. Daya Adicipta Wisesa 02:32:57
81 BTPN Daya 1 PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:33:15
82 Grand Moto KPMG 02:33:20
83 MAKIBAO KPMG 02:33:45
84 YAMAHA JABAR 02 PT Yamaha Indonesia Motor Mfg - DDS 2 Jabar 02:33:54
85 ABeam NINJA ABeam Consulting Indonesia 02:34:13
86 Nasi Padang PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:34:27
87 PELOPOR HIJAU Pelopor Adventure 02:34:36
88 Mukti Runners 2 Mukti Abadi Sadaya 02:35:23
89 HS 3 Hendra Soenardi 02:35:58
90 WAHANAARTHA 02 Kyochon Indonesia 02:38:44
91 Fushigi Na Menba PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:38:60
92 Dunamis Lari Dunamis 02:39:28
93 MARK RUNNERS PT. YIMM 02:40:59
94 SMFL Team C PT. SMFL Leasing Indonesia 02:41:46
95 ALLIANZ 4 PT. Asuransi Allianz Indonesia 02:41:50
96 MOTORUNS 3 ASTRA MOTOR 02:42:10
97 MOTORUNS 4 Astra Motor 02:42:17
98 TEAM AAHH SHEUP PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:43:49
99 HS 4 Hendra Soenardi 02:45:15
100 MUFG OMEGA MUFG Bank, Ltd 02:45:24
101 Runningman PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 02:46:48
102 TEAM NELAYAN 062 Kardi motor 02:47:31
103 ASO 2 PT. Asuransi Sumit Oto 02:47:56
104 WAHANAARTHA 04 PT Wahana Makmur Sejati 02:48:35
105 Musi River PT Tunas Dwipa Matra Palembang 02:48:48
106 CANGCIRENG RUNNERS PT. Bank Permata Tbk. 02:49:03
107 SERIBU SUNGAI BANJARMASIN 02:49:10
108 WULING HEBAT PT.SGMW Motor Indonesia 02:49:17
109 MSIG 2 PT. Asuransi MSIG Indonesia 02:49:56
110 Mixed up Mizuho PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:50:49
111 HS 6 Hendra Soenardi 02:50:56
112 TIMBERLARI PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 02:52:60
113 Team Subarashii PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:54:38
114 AMARTA GRUP AMARTA GRUP 02:55:30
115 BTPN Daya 2 PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:55:32
116 ABeam WOLES ABeam Consulting Indonesia 02:56:13
117 Happy Go Lucky Astra Daihatsu Motor 02:57:36
118 SCB FMO Standard Chartered Bank 02:57:50
119 Kaga Danta PT Bank BTPN TBk 03:03:25
120 Raku Raku PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 03:03:33
# Team name Division Finish Time
1 KSA PT Netral Jaya Motor 01:20:14
2 HSBC 3 HSBC 01:33:34
3 ABeam Mochi Mochi ABeam Consulting Indonesia 01:35:24
4 SCSK SCSK 01:42:30
5 HSBC 1 HSBC 01:48:54
6 Sinarmas Runners 1 PT Bank Sinarmas Tbk 01:51:52
7 BCA ASIA RUNNERS 1 PT Bank Central Asia Tbk 01:52:44
8 Auto2000 Keren Auto2000 01:53:09
9 DBS RAPID  PT Bank DBS Indonesia 01:54:04
10 SCB GB TB Standard Chartered Bank 01:54:39
11 One Mizuho PT Bank Mizuho Indonesia 01:56:06
12 ALLIANZ 2 PT. Asuransi Allianz Indonesia 01:58:10
13 Auto2000 Jaya Auto2000 02:00:43
14 ASM 1 PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 02:03:02
15 Dunamis Runner Dunamis 02:06:02
16 CJP 2019 PT Central Java Power 02:07:12
17 LARI LARI kecil TDM 02:09:52
18 ASO 1 PT. Asuransi Sumit Oto 02:21:23
19 THAMRIN GASPOOLL THAMRIN BROTHERS 02:22:27
20 KPMG Runner 2 KPMG 02:23:25
21 ANUGERAH CENDANA A Anugerah Group 02:24:04
22 CitiRunner 01 CITIBANK 02:25:37
23 LARI MALAM MEDAN PT. ALFA SCORPII 02:28:30
24 ARISTA REBORN YAMAHA ARISTA MOTOR 02:28:57
25 KERINGET DINGIN PT. Bank Permata Tbk. 02:29:25
26 SMFL Team B PT. SMFL Leasing Indonesia 02:29:33
27 BTPN Risk Team 2 PT Bank BTPN TBk 02:29:36
28 CampuRanners PT. Bank Permata Tbk. 02:30:35
29 BOD 1 ASTRA MOTOR 02:32:27
30 KPMG Runner 1 KPMG 02:33:31
31 HSBC 5 HSBC 02:34:19
32 ALLIANZ 3 PT. Asuransi Allianz Indonesia 02:36:52
33 D HEAVEN Garuda Jaya Motor 02:37:02
34 SCB IMO Standard Chartered Bank 02:37:30
35 HASIL AKHIR YAMAHA DETA GROUP JABAR 02:38:20
36 ANUGERAH CENDANA B Anugerah Group 02:42:04
37 BofA 2 BANK OF AMERICA MERRILL LYNCH 02:42:04
38 WAHANAARTHA 03 PT Wahana Makmur Sejati 02:47:08
39 Run For Fun PT Performa Prima Indonesia 02:49:09
40 YAMAHA RIAU PT. ALFA SCORPII 02:49:32
41 Telat Bangun Deutsche Bank 02:49:39
42 SOTO BOGOR SOF BOGOR 02:49:45
43 DETA GROUP DETA PONDOK BAMBU 02:54:32
44 Dunamis Pelarian Dunamis 02:55:30
45 NIGHT MONKEY TEAM PT ASURANSI SINAR MAS 03:03:30
# Team name Division Finish Time
1 Keong25 HEAD OFFICE IT DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:07:12
2 JENGGOT NAGA HEAD OFFICE COLLECTION DIV 02:11:59
3 TEAM EAGLE HEAD OFFICE BOARD OF DIRECTOR 02:12:41
4 Idem HEAD OFFICE IT SERVICES DIV 02:23:51
5 Gocek HEAD OFFICE IT DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:23:60
6 FUNNY GUYS SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:25:11
7 MENJEMPUT REZEKI HEAD OFFICE ADMINISTRATION DEV DIV 02:25:15
8 RUN YUK HEAD OFFICE HR GROUP 02:25:22
9 TripleC Runner CEMPAKA MAS 02:29:56
10 Keong Mbelgedhez HEAD OFFICE IT DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:30:27
11 AH SHE UP HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL SERVICE DIV 02:32:05
12 MAHMUD KANDIS HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL SERVICE DIV 02:32:44
13 ENDESBREEE HEAD OFFICE CORPORATE SECRETARY 02:32:46
14 Tiki Taka Team HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL RESOURCES DIV 02:33:13
15 InShaaAllohMedali SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:33:33
16 THE VANESSA HEAD OFFICE ADMINISTRATION DEV DIV 02:33:59
17 KUTUSKUTUS HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:34:50
18 TEAM MARBOT CKU 06 SOF CIKUPA 02:35:35
19 LEBAR X TINGGI HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:36:15
20 pasti sampe dong HEAD OFFICE CREDIT DIV 02:36:49
21 KUCING ORENS HEAD OFFICE COLLECTION DIV 02:37:08
22 Bekantan Runner TANGERANG 01 02:37:23
23 LOOKUP HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:37:51
24 Angels HEAD OFFICE OTO LEASE SALES DIV 02:37:60
25 KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 1 SOF KEDOYA 02:38:16
26 RUN JAZZY RUN HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:38:52
27 FRD 1 HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL RESOURCES DIV 02:40:21
28 Happy Runners HEAD OFFICE FINANCIAL RESOURCES DIV 02:40:57
29 ANAK SULTAN 062 CIKUPA 02:41:07
30 AnjayGroup HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:41:40
31 DOAIN AJA DAH HEAD OFFICE CREDIT DIV 02:41:51
32 GIGA HEAD OFFICE OTO LEASE SALES DIV 02:42:06
33 Bojak Racing CIKUPA 02:42:14
34 Anak jendral 062 CIKUPA 02:43:35
35 CCM RUNNER HEAD OFFICE CORPORATE CONTROL & MONITORING DIV 02:44:16
36 Bismillah Finish SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:44:21
37 Angel 2019 HEAD OFFICE ADMINISTRATION DEV DIV 02:44:24
38 SIKILL NGEBOET HEAD OFFICE COLLECTION DIV 02:45:45
39 BELUT RACING CIKUPA 02:45:60
40 Ahsiyaapp HEAD OFFIICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:46:34
41 SUGARDADDY HEAD OFFICE CORPORATE SECRETARY 02:47:32
42 G n Boys HEAD OFFICE OTO LEASE ADMINISTRATION DIV 02:47:33
43 CYBERRR TEAM TANGERANG 01 02:48:13
44 Mumet Grup SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:50:34
45 Unbalance HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 02:50:51
46 KONOHA SOF TANGERANG 02:52:13
47 The Strong Bananas SOF BEKASI 02:53:45
48 Cantiks HEAD OFFICE OTO LEASE SALES DIV 02:54:19
49 SPIRIT HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 02:54:37
50 GAP HEAD OFFICE NATIONAL MARKETING 02:55:26
51 CILEDUG UHUY CILEDUG 02:56:30
52 KTeam HEAD OFFICE IT DEVELOPMENT DIV 02:56:56
53 IRPANLYCIUS SAG LEARNING CENTRE 02:58:02
54 GEAL GEOL HEAD OFFICE HR SERVICES DIV 02:58:06
55 CILOK PEDES HEAD OFFICE ICU & AUDIT DIV 03:00:05
56 FATMAWATI 1 FATMAWATI 03:02:31
57 D Wariors HEAD OFFICE NEW BUSINESS GROUP HEAD 03:03:04
58 SUMBER REJEKI HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 03:03:46
59 Karena Ku Selow HEAD OFFICE ACCOUNTING DIV 03:03:58
# Full name BIB Number Team name Finish Time
1 Kanta Ito F900-3 FUN EKIDEN TEAM EAGLE 00:22:24
2 Shun Kaida F900-4 FUN EKIDEN TEAM EAGLE 00:24:37
3 Dody Kuswando F909-1 FUN EKIDEN JENGGOT NAGA 00:26:30
4 Sugeng Priyanto F911-1 FUN EKIDEN Keong25 00:27:55
5 Syahrizky Hariyanto F907-1 FUN EKIDEN Gocek 00:29:02
6 Arfandi Pulungan F911-2 FUN EKIDEN Keong25 00:29:22
7 Jonny Dulles F938-1 FUN EKIDEN Angel 2019 00:30:36
8 Kevin Nugraha F933-2 FUN EKIDEN Keong Mbelgedhez 00:30:36
9 Nurul Huda F911-4 FUN EKIDEN Keong25 00:30:60
10 Susilo Nurcahyo F923-3 FUN EKIDEN Idem 00:31:09
11 Cetri Andini F917-3 FUN EKIDEN MAHMUD KANDIS 00:31:10
12 Budie Rumaja F903-4 FUN EKIDEN RUN YUK 00:31:31
13 Siska Noverina F908-2 FUN EKIDEN Happy Runners 00:31:51
14 Iboy Hariyanto F909-2 FUN EKIDEN JENGGOT NAGA 00:32:01
15 Aris Fitrianto F909-3 FUN EKIDEN JENGGOT NAGA 00:32:04
16 Hery Sulistianto F942-1 FUN EKIDEN RUN JAZZY RUN 00:32:25
17 Lamhot Sianipar F962-1 FUN EKIDEN ANAK SULTAN 062 00:33:21
18 Dany Firmansyah F953-4 FUN EKIDEN TripleC Runner 00:33:32
19 Jaswaludin Akbar F935-4 FUN EKIDEN Anak jendral 062 00:33:33
20 Cepy Hidayat F961-2 FUN EKIDEN TEAM MARBOT CKU 06 00:33:37
21 Mutohary Mutohary F940-4 FUN EKIDEN LEBAR X TINGGI 00:33:38
22 Saefudin Saefudin F952-2 FUN EKIDEN pasti sampe dong 00:33:55
23 Yogi Mahendra F903-1 FUN EKIDEN RUN YUK 00:34:03
24 Zuriana Zuriana F926-1 FUN EKIDEN AH SHE UP 00:34:04
25 Satriyardi Widhinugroho F941-1 FUN EKIDEN MENJEMPUT REZEKI 00:34:07
26 Hafiz Ihsan Simarmata F951-4 FUN EKIDEN LOOKUP 00:34:11
27 Ratna Nurmala Dewi F973-4 FUN EKIDEN Yoi Mamen 00:34:24
28 Arief Rachman Zakaria F968-4 FUN EKIDEN InShaaAllohMedali 00:34:32
29 Gilang Ramadhan F923-1 FUN EKIDEN Idem 00:34:37
30 Mochamad Abu Kasan F905-3 FUN EKIDEN FUNNY GUYS 00:34:44
31 Septia Natasya F919-2 FUN EKIDEN Tiki Taka Team 00:34:51
32 Hermawan Dwi F968-2 FUN EKIDEN InShaaAllohMedali 00:34:52
33 Riza Tarmuzi F941-4 FUN EKIDEN MENJEMPUT REZEKI 00:34:58
34 Gustamal Arifin F948-3 FUN EKIDEN DOAIN AJA DAH 00:35:01
35 Adiyat Tri Hatworo F927-4 FUN EKIDEN Bismillah Finish 00:35:08
36 Putu Aryan F922-4 FUN EKIDEN ENDESBREEE 00:35:13
37 Silmi Zafirah F964-1 FUN EKIDEN MencobaBerlari 00:35:17
38 Rudi Dwi Cahyono F905-1 FUN EKIDEN FUNNY GUYS 00:35:18
39 Wahyudi Arief F942-4 FUN EKIDEN RUN JAZZY RUN 00:35:38
40 Nur Aindah F926-3 FUN EKIDEN AH SHE UP 00:35:40
41 Maman Sumarna F947-4 FUN EKIDEN CCM RUNNER 00:35:43
42 Gilang Kusuma F959-4 FUN EKIDEN KUTUSKUTUS 00:35:46
43 Imron Aja F948-4 FUN EKIDEN DOAIN AJA DAH 00:35:48
44 Septiani Devianti F919-1 FUN EKIDEN Tiki Taka Team 00:35:50
45 Reinhart Rico F960-1 FUN EKIDEN SUMBER REJEKI 00:35:54
46 Panji Lesmana F946-1 FUN EKIDEN Unbalance 00:35:55
47 Urip Setyo Rahardjo F949-2 FUN EKIDEN The Strong Bananas 00:35:56
48 Agung Saputra F941-2 FUN EKIDEN MENJEMPUT REZEKI 00:35:56
49 Sastra Ilat F930-2 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 2 00:35:57
50 Ngudiono Ngudiono F905-2 FUN EKIDEN FUNNY GUYS 00:35:58
51 Novianty Suharyani F923-2 FUN EKIDEN Idem 00:35:58
52 Josephine Margaretha F955-1 FUN EKIDEN Angels 00:36:01
53 Ivan Wijaya Adji F956-1 FUN EKIDEN GIGA 00:36:07
54 Jimmy Holmes Pasaribu F922-1 FUN EKIDEN ENDESBREEE 00:36:13
55 Koji Hayakawa F900-1 FUN EKIDEN TEAM EAGLE 00:36:13
56 Hilda Nurmalisa F951-1 FUN EKIDEN LOOKUP 00:36:18
57 Esron Agus Hdp F945-2 FUN EKIDEN THE VANESSA 00:36:21
58 Harry Handoko F907-2 FUN EKIDEN Gocek 00:36:22
59 Ahmad Juniar Ryaaldhi F971-1 FUN EKIDEN CYBERRR TEAM 00:36:28
60 Noor Muhammad Tarqi F954-4 FUN EKIDEN SIKILL NGEBOET 00:36:33
61 Tommi Sitinjak F920-4 FUN EKIDEN Bojak Racing 00:36:34
62 Fit Trianto F911-3 FUN EKIDEN Keong25 00:36:44
63 Christian Lasut F904-4 FUN EKIDEN FRD 1 00:36:45
64 Sidhi Anindyo F968-3 FUN EKIDEN InShaaAllohMedali 00:36:48
65 Muhammad Hasbullah F916-1 FUN EKIDEN KUCING ORENS 00:36:53
66 Ridwan Yunisman F907-4 FUN EKIDEN Gocek 00:36:54
67 Andri Irwanto F904-1 FUN EKIDEN FRD 1 00:36:56
68 Elni Saranga F937-1 FUN EKIDEN GEAL GEOL 00:37:02
69 Fikri Triyanto F909-4 FUN EKIDEN JENGGOT NAGA 00:37:07
70 Eko Rahman F953-3 FUN EKIDEN TripleC Runner 00:37:08
71 Deden Nurjaya F971-4 FUN EKIDEN CYBERRR TEAM 00:37:26
72 Heri Kurniawan F952-1 FUN EKIDEN pasti sampe dong 00:37:28
73 Elga Saliq Aziz F966-1 FUN EKIDEN AnjayGroup 00:37:31
74 Edi Hermawan F959-1 FUN EKIDEN KUTUSKUTUS 00:37:32
75 Vivi Riawati Tjandra F908-1 FUN EKIDEN Happy Runners 00:37:33
76 Satria Arumaji F934-4 FUN EKIDEN Mumet Grup 00:37:34
77 Ras Jono F969-2 FUN EKIDEN Bekantan Runner 00:37:37
78 Chery Dia Putra F965-2 FUN EKIDEN SUGARDADDY 00:37:42
79 Ogi Purwansyah F959-3 FUN EKIDEN KUTUSKUTUS 00:37:44
80 Erwin Eriza F916-2 FUN EKIDEN KUCING ORENS 00:37:44
81 Adi Santoso F933-4 FUN EKIDEN Keong Mbelgedhez 00:37:45
82 Nur Arief Subagja F945-3 FUN EKIDEN THE VANESSA 00:37:47
83 Teguh Arif Sianipar F913-2 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 1 00:37:54
84 Devi Sidabutar F965-1 FUN EKIDEN SUGARDADDY 00:37:55
85 Anggi Setiawan F905-4 FUN EKIDEN FUNNY GUYS 00:37:59
86 Yustianto Catur N F940-1 FUN EKIDEN LEBAR X TINGGI 00:37:60
87 Yayat Supriyatna F902-2 FUN EKIDEN GAP 00:38:01
88 Kurnia Cahyadi F969-3 FUN EKIDEN Bekantan Runner 00:38:06
89 Putri Yulianti F934-2 FUN EKIDEN Mumet Grup 00:38:09
90 Saipul Bahri F961-3 FUN EKIDEN TEAM MARBOT CKU 06 00:38:09
91 Dian Ramdhiana F903-2 FUN EKIDEN RUN YUK 00:38:10
92 Daniel Silalahi F920-3 FUN EKIDEN Bojak Racing 00:38:12
93 Bayu Wijaya F916-3 FUN EKIDEN KUCING ORENS 00:38:13
94 Rhaey Affandy F913-1 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 1 00:38:16
95 Arin Wulandari F953-2 FUN EKIDEN TripleC Runner 00:38:17
96 Angger Aprie Wibawa F927-3 FUN EKIDEN Bismillah Finish 00:38:20
97 Agus Purwanto F907-3 FUN EKIDEN Gocek 00:38:23
98 Alpin Tobing F962-2 FUN EKIDEN ANAK SULTAN 062 00:38:25
99 Basrial Basrial F952-3 FUN EKIDEN pasti sampe dong 00:38:31
100 Eka Setiawan F970-3 FUN EKIDEN CILEDUG UHUY 00:38:32
101 Rininta Gwendelynna F924-2 FUN EKIDEN Cantiks 00:38:34
102 Mulyadi Yusuf F941-3 FUN EKIDEN MENJEMPUT REZEKI 00:38:36
103 Ahmad Aryanto F963-2 FUN EKIDEN BELUT RACING 00:38:40
104 Ramses Agung Satrio F945-1 FUN EKIDEN THE VANESSA 00:38:46
105 Sumiyani Sumiyani F917-2 FUN EKIDEN MAHMUD KANDIS 00:38:48
106 Irwan Tirta Darmawan F966-4 FUN EKIDEN AnjayGroup 00:38:49
107 Catur Wahyu Priyanto F969-4 FUN EKIDEN Bekantan Runner 00:38:55
108 Bima Baskoro F950-4 FUN EKIDEN Ahsiyaapp 00:38:56
109 M.boy Handoko F947-1 FUN EKIDEN CCM RUNNER 00:38:60
110 Redy Maulana F921-4 FUN EKIDEN D Wariors 00:39:01
111 Bayu Aditya Renaldi F913-3 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 1 00:39:05
112 Mochamad Haris F963-3 FUN EKIDEN BELUT RACING 00:39:07
113 Ghazian Adibagus Janitra F956-4 FUN EKIDEN GIGA 00:39:09
114 Selestina Endah Tri Mulyani F922-3 FUN EKIDEN ENDESBREEE 00:39:09
115 Gani Raya Ahadiat F938-3 FUN EKIDEN Angel 2019 00:39:13
116 Nova Andrianto F972-1 FUN EKIDEN One Pack 00:39:14
117 Adi Wijaya F940-3 FUN EKIDEN LEBAR X TINGGI 00:39:17
118 Bambang Noviantoro F906-3 FUN EKIDEN G n Boys 00:39:19
119 Syahrizal Afandy F939-3 FUN EKIDEN CILOK PEDES 00:39:22
120 Omega Maria F965-3 FUN EKIDEN SUGARDADDY 00:39:24
121 Edward Widjanarko F933-3 FUN EKIDEN Keong Mbelgedhez 00:39:24
122 Tsamratu Aini F904-2 FUN EKIDEN FRD 1 00:39:25
123 Jourdy Tobing F935-3 FUN EKIDEN Anak jendral 062 00:39:26
124 Febriany Hutapea F955-2 FUN EKIDEN Angels 00:39:31
125 Teguh Budi Purnomo F906-4 FUN EKIDEN G n Boys 00:39:32
126 Ridwan Abdullah F950-2 FUN EKIDEN Ahsiyaapp 00:39:40
127 Silvanus Yulian Dwiatmoko F947-3 FUN EKIDEN CCM RUNNER 00:39:41
128 Ary Setyawan F945-4 FUN EKIDEN THE VANESSA 00:39:42
129 Ivvo Tricia F955-3 FUN EKIDEN Angels 00:39:45
130 Andriyan Eka Saputra F915-1 FUN EKIDEN KTeam 00:39:46
131 Hafizul Amin F953-1 FUN EKIDEN TripleC Runner 00:39:51
132 Novi Lestari F926-2 FUN EKIDEN AH SHE UP 00:39:53
133 Bustomi Bustomi F929-4 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 00:39:54
134 Dikdik Purwaka F961-1 FUN EKIDEN TEAM MARBOT CKU 06 00:39:58
135 Irfan Saepul Rohman F913-4 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 1 00:40:01
136 Ali Shodikin F954-1 FUN EKIDEN SIKILL NGEBOET 00:40:06
137 Abdul Kohar F974-1 FUN EKIDEN FATMAWATI 1 00:40:07
138 Pislang Satya Kurniawan F903-3 FUN EKIDEN RUN YUK 00:40:12
139 Dian Ratna Ekowati F917-4 FUN EKIDEN MAHMUD KANDIS 00:40:14
140 Muhamad Dhiyaur Ridha F970-2 FUN EKIDEN CILEDUG UHUY 00:40:17
141 Kevin Saputra F919-3 FUN EKIDEN Tiki Taka Team 00:40:23
142 Rusdianto Mr F923-4 FUN EKIDEN Idem 00:40:26
143 Dedy Sutarman F929-1 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 00:40:27
144 Denny Rachmat Febriyanto F942-3 FUN EKIDEN RUN JAZZY RUN 00:40:30
145 Muhamad Fadli Fajar F966-2 FUN EKIDEN AnjayGroup 00:40:31
146 M Ihsan Qodri F919-4 FUN EKIDEN Tiki Taka Team 00:40:34
147 Irina Ayuningtyas F922-2 FUN EKIDEN ENDESBREEE 00:40:40
148 Imam Rozali F918-1 FUN EKIDEN OJAL TAK SEDIH 00:40:45
149 Untung Juan Pambudi F957-3 FUN EKIDEN Karena Ku Selow 00:40:45
150 Deny Wicaksono F950-1 FUN EKIDEN Ahsiyaapp 00:40:46
151 William Julianto F933-1 FUN EKIDEN Keong Mbelgedhez 00:40:47
152 Muhamad Arif F914-3 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 2 00:40:51
153 Nilam Amelia F917-1 FUN EKIDEN MAHMUD KANDIS 00:40:52
154 Gagaz Pamada F956-3 FUN EKIDEN GIGA 00:40:54
155 Renni Astri Wulandari F969-1 FUN EKIDEN Bekantan Runner 00:40:58
156 Grace Manupassa-saiya F925-1 FUN EKIDEN not AVAILABLE 00:41:02
157 Syarifah Kurnianingsih F926-4 FUN EKIDEN AH SHE UP 00:41:05
158 Diky Rizkiansyah F930-1 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 2 00:41:07
159 Intan Pardila F932-3 FUN EKIDEN IRPANLYCIUS 00:41:10
160 Bunga Tambunan F955-4 FUN EKIDEN Angels 00:41:19
161 Apriani Nurdin F951-3 FUN EKIDEN LOOKUP 00:41:20
162 Muhamad Widodo F946-4 FUN EKIDEN Unbalance 00:41:22
163 Anggoro Bramantyo F948-2 FUN EKIDEN DOAIN AJA DAH 00:41:41
164 Bayu Setiadji F935-1 FUN EKIDEN Anak jendral 062 00:41:41
165 Sepriyansyah Sepriyansyah F963-4 FUN EKIDEN BELUT RACING 00:41:42
166 Muhamad Irsan F943-4 FUN EKIDEN SPIRIT 00:41:43
167 Beria Silaban F920-2 FUN EKIDEN Bojak Racing 00:41:43
168 Refi Ardiansyah F921-1 FUN EKIDEN D Wariors 00:41:44
169 Jogi Agustinus F960-2 FUN EKIDEN SUMBER REJEKI 00:41:44
170 Ficho Ardianto F964-2 FUN EKIDEN MencobaBerlari 00:41:53
171 Andika Subantas F959-2 FUN EKIDEN KUTUSKUTUS 00:41:60
172 Dani Supriharno F906-2 FUN EKIDEN G n Boys 00:42:09
173 Devita Fitria F937-2 FUN EKIDEN GEAL GEOL 00:42:14
174 Isti Julianti F932-2 FUN EKIDEN IRPANLYCIUS 00:42:16
175 Ibnu Maulana F943-1 FUN EKIDEN SPIRIT 00:42:17
176 Cecep Cecep F961-4 FUN EKIDEN TEAM MARBOT CKU 06 00:42:20
177 Andreas Sandy Palestyo F956-2 FUN EKIDEN GIGA 00:42:21
178 Ghea Al Bertha F934-1 FUN EKIDEN Mumet Grup 00:42:24
179 Handoko Dwi Saputra F915-3 FUN EKIDEN KTeam 00:42:38
180 Romli Romli F972-4 FUN EKIDEN One Pack 00:42:44
181 Bima Tri Santoso F912-2 FUN EKIDEN KOCAR KACIR 00:42:47
182 Radite Baskoro Adi F962-4 FUN EKIDEN ANAK SULTAN 062 00:42:49
183 Mohamad Lutfi Alfiyan F966-3 FUN EKIDEN AnjayGroup 00:42:50
184 Naswar Naswar F930-3 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 2 00:42:52
185 Paulina Mangkulla F908-3 FUN EKIDEN Happy Runners 00:42:56
186 Dedeng Nurhidayat F916-4 FUN EKIDEN KUCING ORENS 00:43:02
187 I Made Darmawan F949-1 FUN EKIDEN The Strong Bananas 00:43:05
188 Suherman Suherman F929-2 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 00:43:12
189 Kemal Fajar F915-2 FUN EKIDEN KTeam 00:43:14
190 Nofan Sam Ardian F902-4 FUN EKIDEN GAP 00:43:17
191 Meliyana Rachmawati F914-2 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 2 00:43:27
192 M Nur Rizal F954-3 FUN EKIDEN SIKILL NGEBOET 00:43:28
193 Refi Aldy F958-1 FUN EKIDEN AnakTangga 00:43:35
194 Anantha Mutiara Primadini F927-2 FUN EKIDEN Bismillah Finish 00:43:37
195 Reza Mohar F940-2 FUN EKIDEN LEBAR X TINGGI 00:43:50
196 Frasticha . F971-3 FUN EKIDEN CYBERRR TEAM 00:43:52
197 Aggreyni. A Tampubolon F924-3 FUN EKIDEN Cantiks 00:43:54
198 Alpatia Suman F920-1 FUN EKIDEN Bojak Racing 00:43:58
199 Aulia Rochmah F973-2 FUN EKIDEN Yoi Mamen 00:43:59
200 Fakhrul Rahman F938-4 FUN EKIDEN Angel 2019 00:43:60
201 Adi Ariadi F970-4 FUN EKIDEN CILEDUG UHUY 00:44:03
202 Galang Setiawan F954-2 FUN EKIDEN SIKILL NGEBOET 00:44:05
203 Taufik Taufik F951-2 FUN EKIDEN LOOKUP 00:44:12
204 Hendra Wijaya F943-3 FUN EKIDEN SPIRIT 00:44:27
205 Randy Harahap F943-2 FUN EKIDEN SPIRIT 00:44:28
206 Ira Alfina Yulia Purba F924-4 FUN EKIDEN Cantiks 00:44:32
207 Elizabeth Trifilia F925-3 FUN EKIDEN not AVAILABLE 00:44:32
208 Sarpika Arbandi F962-3 FUN EKIDEN ANAK SULTAN 062 00:44:33
209 Fenser Rumas F974-3 FUN EKIDEN FATMAWATI 1 00:44:40
210 Muhamad Yusron F963-1 FUN EKIDEN BELUT RACING 00:44:42
211 Muhammad Muttaqien F950-3 FUN EKIDEN Ahsiyaapp 00:44:46
212 Nur Haefi F973-3 FUN EKIDEN Yoi Mamen 00:44:46
213 Maria Deliwati Rumpak F906-1 FUN EKIDEN G n Boys 00:44:54
214 Ariyo Wibowo F958-3 FUN EKIDEN AnakTangga 00:45:06
215 Bima Budi Wicaksono F957-1 FUN EKIDEN Karena Ku Selow 00:45:07
216 Arrijal Alham F918-2 FUN EKIDEN OJAL TAK SEDIH 00:45:13
217 Sarmilih Sarmilih F952-4 FUN EKIDEN pasti sampe dong 00:45:16
218 Dhimas Satria Nugraha F939-2 FUN EKIDEN CILOK PEDES 00:45:21
219 Roni Ihwanto F902-3 FUN EKIDEN GAP 00:45:24
220 Reza Razak F958-2 FUN EKIDEN AnakTangga 00:45:25
221 Ikhsan Nur Rachman F946-3 FUN EKIDEN Unbalance 00:45:25
222 Novran Rizambhara F937-4 FUN EKIDEN GEAL GEOL 00:45:26
223 Andi Nugraha F968-1 FUN EKIDEN InShaaAllohMedali 00:45:34
224 Priscilla W F904-3 FUN EKIDEN FRD 1 00:45:37
225 Ucok Samuel F972-2 FUN EKIDEN One Pack 00:45:38
226 Dicky Irawan F910-1 FUN EKIDEN KAB PERTAMA 00:45:41
227 Christoforus Setu F949-3 FUN EKIDEN The Strong Bananas 00:45:42
228 Aris Mulyadi F939-4 FUN EKIDEN CILOK PEDES 00:45:49
229 Dea Prameswari F924-1 FUN EKIDEN Cantiks 00:45:50
230 Rika Agus F927-1 FUN EKIDEN Bismillah Finish 00:45:59
231 Wahyudin Wahyudin F942-2 FUN EKIDEN RUN JAZZY RUN 00:46:07
232 Budi Setiawan F912-3 FUN EKIDEN KOCAR KACIR 00:46:08
233 Sollahuddin - F918-3 FUN EKIDEN OJAL TAK SEDIH 00:46:13
234 Lisna Nurtianingsih F932-1 FUN EKIDEN IRPANLYCIUS 00:46:14
235 Febry Hadiyana F946-2 FUN EKIDEN Unbalance 00:46:32
236 Muhamad Juhen F970-1 FUN EKIDEN CILEDUG UHUY 00:46:38
237 Rama Eka Saleh F914-1 FUN EKIDEN KOPASJIBA KEDOYA 2 00:46:51
238 Ahmad Suhayli F929-3 FUN EKIDEN KONOHA 00:46:55
239 Sugis Lia Ristal F935-2 FUN EKIDEN Anak jendral 062 00:47:03
240 Irpannahyudin Irpannahyudin F932-4 FUN EKIDEN IRPANLYCIUS 00:47:05
241 Maya Kristiani Susanto F908-4 FUN EKIDEN Happy Runners 00:47:10
242 Petty Febriany F902-1 FUN EKIDEN GAP 00:47:13
243 Trias Satyahadi F957-2 FUN EKIDEN Karena Ku Selow 00:47:25
244 Andriansyah Andriansyah F949-4 FUN EKIDEN The Strong Bananas 00:47:40
245 Gufrimen Gesko F974-4 FUN EKIDEN FATMAWATI 1 00:47:42
246 Ranny Widhiarto F948-1 FUN EKIDEN DOAIN AJA DAH 00:47:45
247 Rudianto Rudianto F939-1 FUN EKIDEN CILOK PEDES 00:47:60
248 Yosuke Unigame F900-2 FUN EKIDEN TEAM EAGLE 00:48:06
249 Qori Khairunnisa F928-2 FUN EKIDEN Black Angles 00:48:21
250 Cahyadi Bagus F947-2 FUN EKIDEN CCM RUNNER 00:48:31
251 Ariska Violita F971-2 FUN EKIDEN CYBERRR TEAM 00:48:38
252 Ali Said F974-2 FUN EKIDEN FATMAWATI 1 00:48:47
253 Andreleon Adisandiya F960-3 FUN EKIDEN SUMBER REJEKI 00:49:02
254 Hery Subagio F957-4 FUN EKIDEN Karena Ku Selow 00:49:03
255 Yuli Kurniawan F938-2 FUN EKIDEN Angel 2019 00:49:08
256 Ghaffar Radithio Putra F921-2 FUN EKIDEN D Wariors 00:49:14
257 Ii Supraatmaja F915-4 FUN EKIDEN KTeam 00:49:41
258 Dhinar Widayati F925-2 FUN EKIDEN not AVAILABLE 00:49:42
259 Rodhi Maulana F960-4 FUN EKIDEN SUMBER REJEKI 00:50:20
260 Ignatius Kurniawan F937-3 FUN EKIDEN GEAL GEOL 00:50:52
261 Mada Gita Putri F934-3 FUN EKIDEN Mumet Grup 00:50:53
262 Thamara Wulandari F965-4 FUN EKIDEN SUGARDADDY 00:51:14
263 Guntur Danu Kusumo F921-3 FUN EKIDEN D Wariors 00:51:25
264 Ahmad Sanusi F912-1 FUN EKIDEN KOCAR KACIR 00:51:36
265 Muthia Fani F928-1 FUN EKIDEN Black Angles 00:51:39
266 Satria Budiman Tarigan F910-3 FUN EKIDEN KAB PERTAMA 00:51:52
267 Fryda Juliana F928-3 FUN EKIDEN Black Angles 00:53:57
268 Dian Kamada F910-2 FUN EKIDEN KAB PERTAMA 01:11:38